2017 FAI F5J MASTERS FOR MODEL GLIDERS

FlyOff Results:
http://masters2017.gliderlink.net/comps/results/7
Piloto Puntos
Pos. Dorsal Nombre Club Puntos Pen.
1 3 Contreras Argento, Julio Angel Los Buitres 2993.37
2 5 Frederick, Richard 0 2949.38
3 10 Medina Herrero, Jorge Halcón 2927.48
4 14 Ridray, Nicolas 0 2921.41
5 4 Cristobal, Angel Grupo Halcon 2874.02
6 8 Huret, Jacques RMCT Thouars 2837.57
7 2 Baldi, Miquel ARC Sant Cugat 2793.79
8 13 Perez Rubio, Pedro Club Aeromodelismo Linares 2746.33
9 1 Albers, Albert (Juun) MBG Feldkirchen 2717.15
10 7 Herrera Millan, Iñigo The Watering Cans 2692.52
11 12 Moreno Romero, Marco A. AKIRU 2256.74
12 9 Lopes, Óscar LAC 2223.86
13 6 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Luis Manuel Club Radiocontrol Sevilla 2214.49
14 11 Miguel, David Los buitres 881.77

Contest:

 

Piloto Puntos
Pos. Dorsal Nombre Club Puntos Pen.
1 11 Cristobal, Angel Grupo Halcon 8591.44
2 45 Ridray, Nicolas 0 8378.90
3 13 Frederick, Richard 0 8143.79
4 30 Medina Herrero, Jorge Halcón 7973.06
5 41 Perez Rubio, Pedro Club Aeromodelismo Linares 7945.46
6 19 Huret, Jacques RMCT Thouars 7461.65
7 15 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Luis Manuel Club Radiocontrol Sevilla 7455.75
8 18 Herrera Millan, Iñigo The Watering Cans 7442.26
9 22 Lopes, Óscar LAC 7278.26
10 35 Moreno Romero, Marco A. AKIRU 7242.39
11 9 Contreras Argento, Julio Angel Los Buitres 7062.46
12 3 Baldi, Miquel ARC Sant Cugat 7026.68
13 1 Albers, Albert (Juun) MBG Feldkirchen 6986.21
14 31 Miguel, David Los buitres 6893.82
15 38 Palacios Gonzalez, Jose Enrique Las Marismas – Lebrija 6836.58
16 40 Perez Bermejo, Juan Pla de Vent 6816.90
17 27 Martínez Campa, Alejandro Central Asturias 6743.25
18 5 Bonet Nicolau, Toni aeromodelisme campos 6640.70
19 44 Ramos Real, Juan Grupo Halcón de Veleros RC 6594.56
20 28 Mateu, Toni Aeromodelisme Campos 6588.31
21 23 Lozano Llorca, Vicent Xaloc 6495.19
22 21 Llado Serrat, Antonio CLUB AEREOMODELISME CAMPOS 6457.69
23 48 Samaniego Cruz, Daniel Sa Pobla 6371.06
24 29 Mateu, Gaspar Xaloc 6315.21
25 12 Famadas Robert, Eduard IKARUS 6283.75
26 50 SCHULLER, ALFRED MFC KINDBERG 6215.22
27 43 Quintas Vide, José Manuel Araxiñas 6198.22
28 47 Rueda Madrigal, Juan Club Radiocontrol Sevilla 6192.62
29 49 Sanchez Torres, Raúl AEROMODELISME CAMPOS 6046.13
30 10 Coronilla Jaen, Antonio Club radiocontrol Sevilla 6002.72
31 7 Cárceles Sanchez, Antonio Javier Aeromodelismo Albacete 5984.05
32 24 Machado, Francisco ASAS DE MIRA 5872.81
33 25 Martín Lorente, Manuel Aeromodelisme Campos 5863.67
34 8 Casqueiro Placer, Carlos Furaventos 5818.76
35 17 Hernandez Rodero, Javier PETIRROJO 5718.52
36 33 Mora I Calmet, Francesc Anton ARC 5529.90
37 46 Rocha, José LAC 5321.30
38 42 Plazas Moya, Cristian Pla de Vent 5280.39
39 16 Hernández Mateo, Francisco Ala D3 4999.70
40 37 Paiva, Rui LIPA 4815.51
41 20 Iglesias Guzman, F Javier Akiru 4249.83
42 6 Boullosa Garcia, Juan Jose Vall del tenes 4108.88
43 26 Martínez, Sergio Petirrojo 2535.84
44 36 Orviz De Esparta, José Antonio Central de Asturias 1578.31
45 4 Blasco Palaguerri, Jose CLUB TORRE DE CASINOS 1260.57
46 32 Miranda Romero, Victor Club Vuelo a Vela Fontefria 1181.12
47 39 Papin Rodriguez, Jose Antonio Club Central de Asturias 504.23
48 2 Alvarez, Jose Luis Central Asturias 220.58
49 34 Moreno, Gonzalo ESTEPONA 0.00